JM
JO-ANNE A. MONTANTI
PRESIDENT
NEGOTIATIONS CHAIR
Long Branch Middle School
MM
MARY ANN MORIARTY
VICE-PRESIDENT
GRIEVANCE CHAIR
Long Branch Middle School
GM
GREGORY MACOLINO
SECRETARY
Long Branch High School
TM
TIFFANI MONROE
SECRETARY
Long Branch High School
TM
TERESA M. MORRISSEY
TREASURER
Joseph M. Ferraina Early Childhood Learning Center
JM
JEREMY D. MARTIN
MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
Long Branch Middle School
CH
CHERYLE L. HAYNES
LEGISLATIVE CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
Audrey W. Clark Alternative School
AM
ANGELA MATTY
PRIDE CHAIR
FAST COORDINATOR
ASSOCIATION REP
GEORGE CATRAMBONE SCHOOL
DC
DONNA C. CLAY
PRIDE CHAIR
FAST COORDINATOR
ASSOCIATION REP
A A Anastasia Elementary School
IC
ISABEL CORREA
WEB MASTER
Long Branch Middle School
KC
KERA M. CROSBY
ASSOCIATION REP
ADM HDQTS/BD OF EDUC
KJ
KENNETH M. JELKS
ASSOCIATION REP
MAINTENANCE SHOP
VC
VIRGINIA L. CARREIRA
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
DC
DONALD W. CLARK
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
RC
ROBERT M. CLARK
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
KC
KRISTEN L. CLARKE
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
SC
SAMANTHA A. COVERT-PINCA
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
LM
LINDSEY E. MADING
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
AS
ALEXANDER V. SMIGA
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
NT
NICHOLAS TRANCHINA
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch High School
JM
JOSEPH E. MARATTA
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch Middle School
JR
JOANNE T. ROHRMAN
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch Middle School
JT
JONATHAN A. TRZESZKOWSKI
ASSOCIATION REP
Gregory Elementary School
MB
MARGARET M. BARTON
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch Middle School
HH
HERMINE S. HARRISON
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch Middle School
RS
ROBERT N. STOUT
ASSOCIATION REP
Long Branch Middle School
TJ
TERRY M. JOHNSON
ASSOCIATION REP
A A Anastasia Elementary School
NG
NIKITA R. GRINNELL
ASSOCIATION REP
A A Anastasia Elementary School
DW
DIANE WARTMANN
ASSOCIATION REP
A A Anastasia Elementary School
EL
ELIZABETH LUNDBERG
ASSOCIATION REP
ASSOCIATION REP
Morris Avenue Elementry School
PP
PATRICE PEREZ
ASSOCIATION REP
Joseph M. Ferraina Early Childhood Learning Center
DT
DIANE R. TORDELLA
ASSOCIATION REP
Joseph M. Ferraina Early Childhood Learning Center
DB
DANIEL J. BROWNRIDGE
ASSOCIATION REP
Audrey W. Clark Alternative School
MJ
MARY E. JENSEN
ASSOCIATION REP
Audrey W. Clark Alternative School
AL
ANTONIA LATERZA
ASSOCIATION REP
Gregory Elementary School
PB
PATRICIA A. BRUCKNER
ASSOCIATION REP
Gregory Elementary School
JL
JENNIFER E. LONG
ASSOCIATION REP
Lenna W. Conrow Elementary School
KD
KIMBERLY R. DOUGLAS
ASSOCIATION REP
Morris Avenue Elementry School
EG
ELIZABETH GANNON
ASSOCIATION REP
Morris Avenue Elementry School
CA
CHERYL A. ADDONIZIO
ASSOCIATION REP
GEORGE CATRAMBONE SCHOOL
Close Menu